- Full source code
- Instant download
- Lifetime updates
- Support from the developers who built it
Angular Website Templates for Medical & Healthcare
Every template below ships as a ready Angular build, from $7. Full source code, instant download, lifetime updates.
-
Vitalis
$13
$18Diagnostic Angular Website Template
-
Pharmora
$19
$26Pharmacy Angular Website Template
-
Molara
$18
$25Dentist Angular Website Template
-
Mindara
$18
$24Psychotherapy Angular Website Template
-
Medora
$18
$24Medical Hospital Angular Website Template
-
Dentora
$15
$21Dental Clinic Angular Website Template
-
Curavia
$17
$23Physician Angular Website Template
-
Clinexa
$13
$18Clinic & Lab Angular Website Template
-
Clinara
$16
$22Medical Angular Website Template
-
Carelia
$18
$24Elderly Care Angular Website Template
-
Medical
$24
$49Medical Center Angular Website Template
-
Developer bundle. All six code formats of a template — HTML5, React, Vue.js, Angular, WordPress and PHP — for 20% less than buying them one by one.
Browse bundles -
Clinic
$27
$49Dental Care Angular Website Template
-
Clinvee
$27
$49Family Clinic Angular Website Template
-
Enamal
$24
$49Dental Care Angular Website Template
-
Find Pharma
$20
$49Clinic Directory Angular Website Template
-
Genmed
$25
$49Dental Care Angular Website Template
-
Labem
$29
$49Research Laboratory Angular Website Template
-
Mednalytics
$26
$49Management Dashboard Angular Website Template
-
Medik
$19
$49Medical Center Angular Website Template
-
Medtab
$24
$49Family Clinic Angular Website Template
-
Medz
$25
$49Medical Pharmacy Angular Website Template
-
Medvita
$19
$49Medical Center Angular Website Template
-
Physiorapy
$23
$49Sports Physiotherapy Angular Website Template
Keep browsing
Browse the catalog another way
By industry
- Retail & E-Commerce templates
- Food & Beverage templates
- Creative & Portfolio templates
- Health & Wellness templates
- Religion & Community templates
- Business & Agency templates
- Real Estate & Construction templates
- Industrial & Services templates
- Travel & Hospitality templates
- Events & Music templates
- Sports & Outdoor templates
- Tech & Education templates
- Automotive templates
- Cannabis & Specialty templates
By format
Studio services
Want it installed and customized for you?
Installation, customization, WordPress packages and maintenance from the Brooklyn studio that builds the templates.
Support the same business day, New York hours 9am–6pm ET.